Ergebisse Vereinsturnier BSC Heps 2018

                                                     Punkte     Kills       Platz

Herren:

Arndt Pook                                   694           17            1
Burkhard Pook                             603           14            2
Rainer Sommermann                  603           12            3
Rüdiger Wintjen                            535           11            4
Luca Kohl                                       514             9            5
Henry Dittmer                                502           11            6
Hans-Jürgen Karpe                      495              8            7
Matthias Bühmann                       472              8            8
Daniel Sintek                                  457              8            9
Matthias Voss                                450              7          10
Hendrik Petry                                 450              6          11
Klaus Wuttke                                  446              5          12
Bernhard Lobert                             439              9          13
Michael von Lübken                      435               6         14
Jörn Marten                                    432               6         15
Jörg Nitsch                                      431            10         16
Jürgen Backhaus                            430                          17
Ekkehard Ostern                             395                1         18
Florien Krüger                                  368                           19
Jörg Kaiser                                       359                4         20
Olaf Even                                           340                1         21
Peter Scheel                                      326                           22
Ralf Stemmermann                          261                6         23
Ralf Lohmann                                    197                           24

Damen:
Valerija Kohl                                         509               6              1
Beata Laverenz                                    313               2              2
Birgitt Sommermann                          275                2              3
Christiane Geisweller                          251                3             4
Bianca Reif                                            231                2             5
Babara Hespenheide                           217                               6

Jugend:
Adrian Wiedekamp                               258                3            3
Jonah Plagmann                                   235                              4
Fabian Reif                                             400                1            1
Sweja Köster                                         306                 2            2
Emilly Klug                                            118                                5